Unclaimed Estate : Shirley Meanley



Shirley Meanley died on 20/05/2005 at Epsom Surrey being a widow their date of birth was 17/03/1930 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Meanley
Forename: Shirley
Date of Death: 20/05/2005
Place of Death: Epsom Surrey
Date of Birth: 17/03/1930
Maiden Name: Stevenson
Place of Birth: Mitcham Croydon
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Paul John Meanley
Date of Marriage: 25/08/1984
Place of Marriage: Kingston- Upon-Thames
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Shirley Anna Meanley
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: Mother: Alice Pretoria Stevenson died 28th March 1985Father: Charles Stevenson died 28 May 1971
Informant: Epsom Ewell Borough Council
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV2062881/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: