Unclaimed Estate : Rose Lilian Angel



Rose Lilian Angel died on 05/11/1997 at Hammersmith London W6 being a Widow their date of birth was 14/01/1923 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Angel
Forename: Rose Lilian
Date of Death: 05/11/1997
Place of Death: Hammersmith London W6
Date of Birth: 14/01/1923
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Lewisham London
Marital Status: Widow
Spouse: John Edward Angel
Date of Marriage: 07/06/1969
Place of Marriage: All Saints Church Fulham London
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Rosena Angel
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: Husband pre-deceased 11/08/1986.
Informant: Charing Cross Hospital
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV976995/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: