Unclaimed Estate : Anton Van de Maas



Anton Van de Maas died on 05/01/1994 at Macclesfield Yorkshire being a Widower their date of birth was 24/03/1916 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Van de Maas
Forename: Anton
Date of Death: 05/01/1994
Place of Death: Macclesfield Yorkshire
Date of Birth: 24/03/1916
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Netherlands
Marital Status: Widower
Spouse: Laura May Arrowsmith
Date of Marriage: 18/02/1943
Place of Marriage: Macclesfield
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Antoon Van de Maas; Anton Cooper Van de Mass
Nationality: Dutch
Religion:
Date Entered UK: 26/06/1940
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: BC of deceaseds wife Laura May Van de Mass 26/02/1923 Congleton Chesire
Informant: Macclesfield Borough Council
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV951116/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: