Unclaimed Estate : Moniem Al-Saoudi



Moniem Al-Saoudi died on 12/04/1994 at Camden London NW5 being a Bachelor their date of birth was 01/09/1931 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Al-Saoudi
Forename: Moniem
Date of Death: 12/04/1994
Place of Death: Camden London NW5
Date of Birth: 01/09/1931
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth:
Marital Status: Bachelor
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Moniem Abdul Hadi Al-Saoudi; Moniem Abdul Al-Saoudi
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: Camden Social Services
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV942791/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: