Unclaimed Estate : Zozislaw Antoni Karpinski



Zozislaw Antoni Karpinski died on 28/12/1993 at Rochford Essex being a bachelor their date of birth was 10/06/1922 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Karpinski
Forename: Zozislaw Antoni
Date of Death: 28/12/1993
Place of Death: Rochford Essex
Date of Birth: 10/06/1922
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Poland
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Zdzislaw Karpinski; Zdzislaw Antoni Karpinski
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK: 22/09/1942
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: DC of deceaseds mother Tekla Wladyslawa Karpinska 07/06/1959 Kielce Poland;Deceased believed to have served in the Army (service numbers 26343/110/I and 30068557)
Informant: Essex County Council
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV940091/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: