Unclaimed Estate : Josephine Wagner



Josephine Wagner died on 17/06/1991 at Watford Hertfordshire their date of birth was 18/01/1902 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Wagner
Forename: Josephine
Date of Death: 17/06/1991
Place of Death: Watford Hertfordshire
Date of Birth: 18/01/1902
Maiden Name: Vogrin
Place of Birth: Austria
Marital Status: Unknown
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Josephine Marie Wagner
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: May have a brother still in Austria
Informant: Abbots Langley Hospital
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV93869/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: