Unclaimed Estate : Kathleen Bailey



Kathleen Bailey died on 29/03/1993 at Surrey Heath Surrey being a Widow their date of birth was 17/07/1903 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Bailey
Forename: Kathleen
Date of Death: 29/03/1993
Place of Death: Surrey Heath Surrey
Date of Birth: 17/07/1903
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: London
Marital Status: Widow
Spouse: Sidney Bailey
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Katherleen Bailey
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: Deceased had two sons; Alternative verified date of birth of 27/07/1904; other possible date of birth of 29/08/1904
Informant: Hampshire Social Services
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV932015/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: