Unclaimed Estate : Alexander Abraham



Alexander Abraham died on 09/05/1993 at Birmingham West Midlands being a Widower their date of birth was 06/01/1912 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Abraham
Forename: Alexander
Date of Death: 09/05/1993
Place of Death: Birmingham West Midlands
Date of Birth: 06/01/1912
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Yugoslavia
Marital Status: Widower
Spouse: Frances Mary Robinson
Date of Marriage: 08/08/1953
Place of Marriage: Birmingham
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Aleksander Abraham; Aliksander Abraham
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: DC of deceaseds wife Frances Mary Abraham 21/07/1979 Birmingham
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV931624/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: