Unclaimed Estate : Violet May Balding



Violet May Balding died on 13/10/1992 at Chingford London E4 their date of birth was 16/03/1909 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Balding
Forename: Violet May
Date of Death: 13/10/1992
Place of Death: Chingford London E4
Date of Birth: 16/03/1909
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Essex
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Violet May Smith
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: The Division holds a change of name deed poll for the deceased from Violet May Smith to Violet May Balding.The Division holds the deceased's mothers birth certificate Jessie Marion Holmes 17/08/1882 registered in Mile End Old Town Western and her death certificate died 12/03/1963 registered in County of Essex.
Informant: London Borough of Waltham Forest
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV923615/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: