Unclaimed Estate : Muriel Constance Bell



Muriel Constance Bell died on 17/07/1992 at Stockport Cheshire being a widow their date of birth was 17/06/1914 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Bell
Forename: Muriel Constance
Date of Death: 17/07/1992
Place of Death: Stockport Cheshire
Date of Birth: 17/06/1914
Maiden Name: Marshall
Place of Birth: St Columb Cornwall
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Robert Jones Bell
Date of Marriage: 04/03/1948
Place of Marriage: Milford Surrey
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Constance Muriel Bell
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: The Division holds a copy of the deceased's birth certificate in the name of Muriel Constance Marshall. The event took place on 17 June 1914 in St Columb Cornwall.The Division holds a copy of the deceased's marriage certificate in the names of Robert Jones Bell and Muriel Constance Marshall. The event took place on 4 March 1948 in Milford Surrey.Deceaseds husband Robert Jones Bell died 21/05/1991
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV922895/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: