Unclaimed Estate : Angela Mary Boardman



Angela Mary Boardman died on 26/08/1992 at Wimbledon London SW19 being a Widower their date of birth was 05/08/1932 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Boardman
Forename: Angela Mary
Date of Death: 26/08/1992
Place of Death: Wimbledon London SW19
Date of Birth: 05/08/1932
Maiden Name: Sisk
Place of Birth: Irish Republic
Marital Status: Widower
Spouse: Anthony James Boardman
Date of Marriage: 02/05/1980
Place of Marriage: Merton
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Angela Boardman; Mary Angela Boardman
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: BC of deceased Mary Angela Boardman 05/08/1932 Cork Ireland; Husband Anthony James Boardman died 21/08/1991
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV922631/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: