Unclaimed Estate : Trevor Ernest Blois



Trevor Ernest Blois died on 25/02/1992 at Kensington London W10 being a Widower their date of birth was 29/03/1904 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Blois
Forename: Trevor Ernest
Date of Death: 25/02/1992
Place of Death: Kensington London W10
Date of Birth: 29/03/1904
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Millbrook Hampshire
Marital Status: Widower
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Trevor Galfridus Blois; Trevor Gallifidus Blois; Trevor Galifidus Blois; Trevor Gallifidas Blois
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: Deceaseds wife Diana Kathleen Mary Blois died 02/08/1950; May have had sisters
Informant: The Royal Borough of Kensington and Chlesea
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV921996/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: