Unclaimed Estate : Paul William Benedict Batting



Paul William Benedict Batting died on 31/05/1992 at Hillingdon London UB9 being a Bachelor their date of birth was 30/08/1949 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Batting
Forename: Paul William Benedict
Date of Death: 31/05/1992
Place of Death: Hillingdon London UB9
Date of Birth: 30/08/1949
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Wallasey Cheshire
Marital Status: Bachelor
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Paul William Batting
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: Father (Guy Archibald Batting) b. 02/06/1915 Wallasey d. 10/03/1964 Anglesey; Mother (Barbara Morley) b. 09/07/1914 South Leicester d. 08/03/1974 Anglesey; Parents married 06/01/1940 in Wallasey Cheshire
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV921990/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: