Unclaimed Estate : Elsie May Abbott



Elsie May Abbott died on 18/01/1992 at Penkridge Staffordshire being a Widow their date of birth was 20/05/1911 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Abbott
Forename: Elsie May
Date of Death: 18/01/1992
Place of Death: Penkridge Staffordshire
Date of Birth: 20/05/1911
Maiden Name: Nicholson
Place of Birth: Solihull West Midlands
Marital Status: Widow
Spouse: Jack Leslie Abbott
Date of Marriage: 18/11/1944
Place of Marriage: Covan Stafford
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Elsie May Ball
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: We hold death certificate of deceased's husband Jack Leslie Abbott who died on 08/12/1962.
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV921331/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: