Unclaimed Estate : Sean Farrell



Sean Farrell died on 04/10/1991 at Westminster London SW1 being a Bachelor their date of birth was 24/09/1920 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Farrell
Forename: Sean
Date of Death: 04/10/1991
Place of Death: Westminster London SW1
Date of Birth: 24/09/1920
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Republic of Ireland
Marital Status: Bachelor
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Sean Farrall
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV913058/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: