Unclaimed Estate : Rose Gwendoline Gallagher



Rose Gwendoline Gallagher died on 06/06/1991 at Ealing London being a widow their date of birth was 14/02/1913 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Gallagher
Forename: Rose Gwendoline
Date of Death: 06/06/1991
Place of Death: Ealing London
Date of Birth: 14/02/1913
Maiden Name: Parker
Place of Birth: London
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Philip James Gallagher
Date of Marriage: 07/03/1953
Place of Marriage: Westminster London
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Gwendoline Gallagher
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: DC of deceased husband Philip James Gallagher 28/12/1978 Westminster MC of parents Benjamin Philip Parker and Kate Ellen Higgins 14/04/1910 London
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV911838/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: