Unclaimed Estate : Rudolph Vaults



Rudolph Vaults died on 23/06/1990 at Greenwich London SE10 being a Widower their date of birth was 17/11/1916 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Vaults
Forename: Rudolph
Date of Death: 23/06/1990
Place of Death: Greenwich London SE10
Date of Birth: 17/11/1916
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Latvia
Marital Status: Widower
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Rudolph Valts; Rudulph Vaults; Rudolfs Valts
Nationality: Latvian
Religion:
Date Entered UK: 07/07/1948
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: Deceased may be born in Liepaja Lativa; Deceased may have been married with wife remaining in Latvia; also may have had a half-brother in Australia (as of 1953)
Informant: Lewisham Housing
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV901835/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: