Unclaimed Estate : Hilda Margaret Alexander



Hilda Margaret Alexander died on 19/03/1990 at Thanet Kent being a widow their date of birth was 21/06/1908 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Alexander
Forename: Hilda Margaret
Date of Death: 19/03/1990
Place of Death: Thanet Kent
Date of Birth: 21/06/1908
Maiden Name: Toole
Place of Birth: Fulham
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: William Arthur Alexander
Date of Marriage: 14/10/1961
Place of Marriage: Fulham
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Hilda May Alexander nee Lindsay
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: DC of deceased husband William Arthur Alexander 04/01/1969 Fulham
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV901212/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: