Unclaimed Estate : Beatrice Cardine Nazareth



Beatrice Cardine Nazareth died on 11/01/1989 at Westminster London W2 being a widow their date of birth was 22/02/1923 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Nazareth
Forename: Beatrice Cardine
Date of Death: 11/01/1989
Place of Death: Westminster London W2
Date of Birth: 22/02/1923
Maiden Name: Moniz
Place of Birth: Portugal
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Joseph Edward Nazareth otherwise Jose Edwardo Nazareth
Date of Marriage: 13/06/1977
Place of Marriage: Paddington
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Beatriz Cardine Moniz
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: DC of deceased husband Joseph Edward Nazareth 26/11/1982 Westminster
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV89819/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: