Unclaimed Estate : Saleha Mohamed Lakhi



Saleha Mohamed Lakhi died on 11/02/1989 at Batley West Yorkshire being a Widow their date of birth was 02/03/1927 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Lakhi
Forename: Saleha Mohamed
Date of Death: 11/02/1989
Place of Death: Batley West Yorkshire
Date of Birth: 02/03/1927
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Parthan Surat District Gujarat India
Marital Status: Widow
Spouse: Mohamed Moosa Lakhi
Date of Marriage: 10/05/1953
Place of Marriage: Simlak India
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Saleha Mohamed Musa Lakhi
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation: 30/04/1974
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: DC of deceaseds husband Mohamed Musa Lakhi 09/05/1973 Batley
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV89690/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: