Unclaimed Estate : Mary Christine Ibbunson



Mary Christine Ibbunson died on 07/07/1989 at Barnet London EN5 being a Widow their date of birth was 04/01/1915 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Ibbunson
Forename: Mary Christine
Date of Death: 07/07/1989
Place of Death: Barnet London EN5
Date of Birth: 04/01/1915
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Cork Irish Republic
Marital Status: Widow
Spouse: George Ibbunson
Date of Marriage: 18/03/1967
Place of Marriage: Stoke Newington London
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Mary Christina Ibbunson
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: DC of deceased husband George Ibbunson 31/10/1979 Haringey Deceased maiden name was Brown
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV892077/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: