Unclaimed Estate : Dian Fane



Dian Fane died on 15/06/1989 at Slough Berkshire being a widow their date of birth was 25/09/1898 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Fane
Forename: Dian
Date of Death: 15/06/1989
Place of Death: Slough Berkshire
Date of Birth: 25/09/1898
Maiden Name: Naylon
Place of Birth: Bangalore India
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Olive Kathleen Muriel Naylon Dian Dieu-Donne Fain
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: Parents Henry Naylon and Catherine Anne Naylon nee Moloney. May have had a son who predeceased. Father was subconductor of works at Simla India.
Informant: East Berkshire Health Authority
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV892067/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: