Unclaimed Estate : John Irvin



John Irvin died on 05/01/1989 at Wandsworth London SW15 their date of birth was 18/05/1909 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Irvin
Forename: John
Date of Death: 05/01/1989
Place of Death: Wandsworth London SW15
Date of Birth: 18/05/1909
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Southport Lancashire
Marital Status: Unknown
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: John Allen Irvin
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: BC of deceased father John Joseph Irvin 23/03/1873 Whitehaven MC of deceased parents John Joseph Irvin and Jane Ledson 05/08/1908 Lancaster
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV89202/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: