Unclaimed Estate : Mary Holian



Mary Holian died on 22/03/2016 at County Mayo Ireland being a widow their date of birth was 17/09/1929 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Holian
Forename: Mary
Date of Death: 22/03/2016
Place of Death: County Mayo Ireland
Date of Birth: 17/09/1929
Maiden Name: Costello
Place of Birth:
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Molly Holian
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: The Division holds a copy of a birth certificate in the name of Anne Costello.The event took place on 17th September 1929 in the Registration District of Dublin.
Informant: Kenwright & Lynch Solicitors
Date of Publication: 12/10/2021
Reference Number: BV22114124/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: