Unclaimed Estate : Ian Hodkinson



Ian Hodkinson died on 06/10/2020 at Reading Berkshire being a bachelor their date of birth was 26/08/1953 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Hodkinson
Forename: Ian
Date of Death: 06/10/2020
Place of Death: Reading Berkshire
Date of Birth: 26/08/1953
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Sale Cheshire
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Ian Anthony Hodkinson otherwise Anthony Ian Hodkinson
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: The Division holds a copy of a birth certificate in the name of Anthony Ian Hodkinson.The event took place on 26th August 1953 in the Registration District of Bucklow Sub-District of Sale.
Informant: Reading Crematorium
Date of Publication: 30/10/2020
Reference Number: BV22015149/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: