Unclaimed Estate : Jean Helen Briggs



Jean Helen Briggs died on 27/07/2020 at Redhill Surrey being a single woman their date of birth was 25/07/1955 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Briggs
Forename: Jean Helen
Date of Death: 27/07/2020
Place of Death: Redhill Surrey
Date of Birth: 25/07/1955
Maiden Name: Butcher
Place of Birth: Eastbourne East Sussex
Marital Status: single woman
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Elaine Redman
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: Reigate and Banstead Borough Council
Date of Publication: 14/10/2020
Reference Number: BV22014681/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: