Unclaimed Estate : Frank Pylinski



Frank Pylinski died on 02/12/2018 at Surrey Guildford their date of birth was 10/03/1954 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Pylinski
Forename: Frank
Date of Death: 02/12/2018
Place of Death: Surrey Guildford
Date of Birth: 10/03/1954
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Francis Victor Pylinski
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: Guildford Borough Council
Date of Publication: 12/03/2019
Reference Number: BV21904349/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: