Unclaimed Estate : Pauline Longcroft



Pauline Longcroft died on 16/06/2004 at Reading Berkshire RG1 5AN being a widow their date of birth was 28/08/1946 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Longcroft
Forename: Pauline
Date of Death: 16/06/2004
Place of Death: Reading Berkshire RG1 5AN
Date of Birth: 28/08/1946
Maiden Name: Pearce
Place of Birth: Wiltshire
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Janet Pauline Lampard
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: Halifax
Date of Publication: 07/01/2019
Reference Number: BV21900194/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: