Unclaimed Estate : Michael Peter Macefield-Jones



Michael Peter Macefield-Jones died on 02/04/2016 at Durham Co Durham being a widower their date of birth was 06/09/1949 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Macefield-Jones
Forename: Michael Peter
Date of Death: 02/04/2016
Place of Death: Durham Co Durham
Date of Birth: 06/09/1949
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Hesledon County Durham
Marital Status: widower
Spouse: Audrey Macefield-Jones
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Michael Stevens
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: CDDFT
Date of Publication: 16/08/2018
Reference Number: BV21813182/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: