Unclaimed Estate : Agnes Margaret Marshall



Agnes Margaret Marshall died on 19/06/2018 at Lincoln Lincolnshire being a widow their date of birth was 16/02/1929 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Marshall
Forename: Agnes Margaret
Date of Death: 19/06/2018
Place of Death: Lincoln Lincolnshire
Date of Birth: 16/02/1929
Maiden Name: Bradbury
Place of Birth: Halifax Calderdale
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Joseph Philip Marshall
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Margaret Marshall
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: The Division hold a photocopy of a birth certificate in the name of Agnes Margaret Bradbury. The event took place on the 16th February 1929 in the Registration District of Halifax.The Division hold a copy of the marriage certificate in the name of Joseph Philip Marshall and Agnes Margaret Bradbury. The event took place on the 3rd November 1951 in the Registration District of Halifax.
Informant: Lincolnshire County Council
Date of Publication: 07/08/2018
Reference Number: BV21812420/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: