Unclaimed Estate : Ann Want



Ann Want died on 05/10/2016 at Ashford Kent being a widow their date of birth was 25/02/1933 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Want
Forename: Ann
Date of Death: 05/10/2016
Place of Death: Ashford Kent
Date of Birth: 25/02/1933
Maiden Name: Smith
Place of Birth: Minster-On-Sea Kent
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Frank Want
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Ann Denne
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: Kent County Council
Date of Publication: 07/06/2018
Reference Number: BV21809557/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: