Unclaimed Estate : Cindy Jane Hitchings

Cindy Jane Hitchings died on 21/04/2017 at Brockley London SE4 their date of birth was 29/01/1967 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Hitchings
Forename: Cindy Jane
Date of Death: 21/04/2017
Place of Death: Brockley London SE4
Date of Birth: 29/01/1967
Maiden Name: Lewis
Place of Birth: High Wycombe
Marital Status: unknown
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: Cunningham Blake
Date of Publication: 09/03/2018
Reference Number: BV21803833/1

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Enter the code

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: