Unclaimed Estate : Gladys Violet Jowett

Gladys Violet Jowett died on 20/10/2007 at Romford Essex being a widow their date of birth was 08/05/1910 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Jowett
Forename: Gladys Violet
Date of Death: 20/10/2007
Place of Death: Romford Essex
Date of Birth: 08/05/1910
Maiden Name: Wright
Place of Birth: Dartford Kent
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: James Alexander Jowett
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: London Borough of Barking and Dagenham
Date of Publication: 12/03/2018
Reference Number: BV21803168/1

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Enter the code

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: