Unclaimed Estate : Edward James



Edward James died on 15/02/2017 at Cambridge Cambridgeshire their date of birth was 31/08/1941 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: James
Forename: Edward
Date of Death: 15/02/2017
Place of Death: Cambridge Cambridgeshire
Date of Birth: 31/08/1941
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Cambridge Cambridgeshire
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Ted James
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: Edmund Trust
Date of Publication: 08/02/2018
Reference Number: BV21801507/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:
Enter the code

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: