Unclaimed Estate : Julia Joanne Beverley Clasby



Julia Joanne Beverley Clasby died on 10/07/2017 at Hackbridge Surrey their date of birth was 21/07/1962 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Clasby
Forename: Julia Joanne Beverley
Date of Death: 10/07/2017
Place of Death: Hackbridge Surrey
Date of Birth: 21/07/1962
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Smithfield London
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Julia Parrott otherwise Julia Barrett
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: Mrs Barbara C Swinburne
Date of Publication: 12/01/2018
Reference Number: BV21800001/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:
Enter the code

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: