Unclaimed Estate : Eileen Ruth Holmes



Eileen Ruth Holmes died on 25/06/2017 at Colchester Essex being a widow their date of birth was 28/08/1924 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Holmes
Forename: Eileen Ruth
Date of Death: 25/06/2017
Place of Death: Colchester Essex
Date of Birth: 28/08/1924
Maiden Name: Gardner
Place of Birth: Barking Barking and Dagenham
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Arthur Holmes
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Ruth Eileen Holmes otherwise Eileen Ruth IDE
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: The Division holds a copy of the birth certificate in the name of Ruth Eileen Gardner.The event took place on the 28th August 1924 in the Registration District of Romford.The Division holds a copy of a marriage certificate in the name Arthur Holmes and Eileen Ruth Ide otherwise Ruth Eileen Ide.The event took place on the 26th August 1994 in the Registration District of Colchester.
Informant: Mrs Jane Robinson
Date of Publication: 09/08/2017
Reference Number: BV21713319/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:
Enter the code

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: