Unclaimed Estate : Rosemarie Kelen Kiernan



Rosemarie Kelen Kiernan died on 19/06/2016 at Clacton on Sea Essex their date of birth was 20/02/1966 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Kiernan
Forename: Rosemarie Kelen
Date of Death: 19/06/2016
Place of Death: Clacton on Sea Essex
Date of Birth: 20/02/1966
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Rosemarie Helen Bolger
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: Santander
Date of Publication: 13/06/2017
Reference Number: BV21709365/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:
Enter the code

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: