Unclaimed Estate : Isabel lleen MacDonald



Isabel lleen MacDonald died on 17/02/2016 at Torquay Devon their date of birth was 28/02/1937 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: MacDonald
Forename: Isabel lleen
Date of Death: 17/02/2016
Place of Death: Torquay Devon
Date of Birth: 28/02/1937
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: United Kingdom
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Isabelle Ileen MacDonald
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: Kitsons LLP
Date of Publication: 05/05/2016
Reference Number: BV21607503/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: