Unclaimed Estate : Patrick Joseph Kavanagh



Patrick Joseph Kavanagh died on 09/04/2007 at Orpington Kent being a single man their date of birth was 18/08/1938 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Kavanagh
Forename: Patrick Joseph
Date of Death: 09/04/2007
Place of Death: Orpington Kent
Date of Birth: 18/08/1938
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Gorey County Wexford Irish Republic
Marital Status: single man
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Patrick Kavanagh
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details:
Informant: London Borough of Bromley
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV2081109/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: