Unclaimed Estate : Ivy Mary Barnes



Ivy Mary Barnes died on 23/01/2002 at Willesden London NW10 being a widow their date of birth was 25/03/1921 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Barnes
Forename: Ivy Mary
Date of Death: 23/01/2002
Place of Death: Willesden London NW10
Date of Birth: 25/03/1921
Maiden Name: Crossman
Place of Birth: Kingston Jamaica
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Obadiah Barnes
Date of Marriage: 18/07/1953
Place of Marriage: Willesden London
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Ivy May Barnes
Nationality: British
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: Husband died April 1966Father: Jasper Crossman
Informant:
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV2032317/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: