Unclaimed Estate : Prokop Asaul



Prokop Asaul died on 06/09/2001 at Camden London NW1 their date of birth was 16/03/1919 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Asaul
Forename: Prokop
Date of Death: 06/09/2001
Place of Death: Camden London NW1
Date of Birth: 16/03/1919
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Peter Asaul
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: The Division holds informaton that the deceased was Polish and his marital status was single.
Informant: Camden Council
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV2021425/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: