Unclaimed Estate : Robert Young



Robert Young died on 21/11/1999 at Clapham London being a bachelor their date of birth was 04/05/1918 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Young
Forename: Robert
Date of Death: 21/11/1999
Place of Death: Clapham London
Date of Birth: 04/05/1918
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Lambeth London
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: John Henderson otherwise Leonard Phillips
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: birth certificate held on file shows parents as Robert Young and Harriett Gibbs - birth certificate also shows the deceased's time of birth indicating a multiple birth (e.g.g twins triplets etc).
Informant: London Borough Of Lambeth
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV2013286/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:
Enter the code

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: