Unclaimed Estate : Netta Hannah Axen



Netta Hannah Axen died on 21/04/1999 at Homerton London E9 being a widow their date of birth was 25/12/1904 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Axen
Forename: Netta Hannah
Date of Death: 21/04/1999
Place of Death: Homerton London E9
Date of Birth: 25/12/1904
Maiden Name: Shade
Place of Birth: London
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Isidore Axen
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Axen Nettie
Nationality:
Religion: Judaism?
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: deceased's brother - Phillip Shade pre-deceased on 11 April 1998 in Hackney. The Division holds a death certificate for Isidore Axen on died 25 August 1985.
Informant: Public Trust Office
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV2002785/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: