Unclaimed Estate : George Zajetz



George Zajetz died on 06/02/1994 at Birmingham West Midlands their date of birth was 05/08/1920 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Zajetz
Forename: George
Date of Death: 06/02/1994
Place of Death: Birmingham West Midlands
Date of Birth: 05/08/1920
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Ukraine
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Grigory Zajetz
Nationality: Polish
Religion:
Date Entered UK: 31/01/1948
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: May have been born in Stanislau Poland (now Ukraine).
Informant: Birmingham City Council
Date of Publication: 1997-2012
Reference Number: BV100294/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: